質問
最終更新日:
2018年8月27日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
フランス語 (フランス)
-
日本語
-
韓国語
日本語 に関する質問
what is the difference between 遊ぶ and 奏でて (examples?) は 日本語 で何と言いますか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
遊ぶ means play (tennis,soccer... )and hangout( with friends ).
奏でる means play the guitar,piano...
Instruments and songs!!
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
遊ぶ(あそぶ=asobu) means 'play with someone'.
奏でる(かなでる=kanaderu) means 'play an musical instrument'.
I used to play with my cousin.
I like to play the violin.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- 英語 (アメリカ)