質問
最終更新日:
2016年9月19日
- スペイン語 (チリ)
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
-
韓国語
終了した質問
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
siempre se tu mismo, no seas como los demás quieren que seas, porque la persona que realmente te quiera te va a querer tal y como eres ahora は 英語 (アメリカ) で何と言いますか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
Complicado, pero quiza:
It's always the same with you. You will never be the person that you want to be because you are already the person that you really want to be.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- スペイン語 (メキシコ)
Always be yourself, don't be like everyone else wants you to be because the people that really love you will love you just as you are now.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?