質問
最終更新日:
2016年9月20日
- 日本語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
As the tests cost the same amount, rather than issuing a refund, we have credited the account with the correct test. I hope this is acceptable and please get in touch if you have any further queries とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
退会したユーザー
2016年9月20日
最も役に立った回答
Two tests are the same price.
Instead of giving you back your money for test #1, and you buying test #2, they put test #2 in your account, so it is ready, and you don't have to pay.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
過去のコメントを読み込む
退会したユーザー
Two tests are the same price.
Instead of giving you back your money for test #1, and you buying test #2, they put test #2 in your account, so it is ready, and you don't have to pay.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語