質問
最終更新日:
2018年8月31日
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
-
日本語
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
このバーガー、本当にやばい! と この寿司、本当にやばい! はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
Why is different using burger instead of sushi?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
They have same meaning!
やばい is a slang and the meaning depends on the circumstances 😂
For instance, このバーガー、本当にやばい! it means this hamburger is super delicious !
あの映画はめっちゃやばかった!
That film was really interesting!
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
I think this is failure of traslation.
By the way, these "やばい!" means "incredibly splendid".
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
- スペイン語 (スペイン)