質問
最終更新日:
2018年9月2日
- ロシア語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
日本語 に関する質問
ぶんれい と ぶんけい はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
It's hard or sometimes even impossible to guess without knowing which Kanji are used because there are many homonyms in Japanese.
If you are asking about the difference between 文例 and 文型, 文例 means an example/a model sentences while 文型 means a sentence pattern.
If you are asking something different, please post Kanji used, the whole sentence or explain the context.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
I don't know which kanji are used right now. I got this words with hiragana and don't know difference