質問
最終更新日:
2015年5月4日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
-
中国語 (簡体字)
日本語 に関する質問
将来 と 未来 はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
退会したユーザー
2015年5月4日
最も役に立った回答
I am sorry I can not tell the difference of "将来" and "未来". But I can tell you the next example.
I want to become a doctor in the future.
o 私は将来医者になりたい。
x 私は未来医者になりたい。
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
過去のコメントを読み込む
退会したユーザー
I am sorry I can not tell the difference of "将来" and "未来". But I can tell you the next example.
I want to become a doctor in the future.
o 私は将来医者になりたい。
x 私は未来医者になりたい。
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
I had had them explained to me, actually so if someone asks you you can say this.
将来 is relative to you, your future
未来 is just the future, not in relation to you (sci-fi stuff would be 未来)
- 日本語
未来 refers to wider range of things compared with 将来.
未来 is future - no doubt about this.
将来 is mostly used for describing someone's future/vision.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
退会したユーザー
*** 未来 ***
"未来" is the concept opposed to the present or the past.
If a speaker objectively express the matter, "未来" is used.
ex.)
明るい未来を築く(あかるい みらいを きずく): build a bright future
*** 将来 ***
"将来" frequently is used about person, nation or group.
ex.)
日本の将来について考える(にほんの しょうらいについて かんがえる): I think about the future of Japan.
And this word may be used with good evaluation.
ex.)
君には将来がある(きみには しょうらいが ある): You are promissing.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?