質問
最終更新日:
2018年9月11日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- 英語 (イギリス) 準ネイティブ
-
日本語
日本語 に関する質問
セルフの部分
純、お前*どうか*陰惨なガキだね
Is this correct?
"Jun, you sure are a mean kid。" (字幕)
*_____* は どうか / どこか / どっか ?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
退会したユーザー
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- 英語 (イギリス) 準ネイティブ
@chocochanchan ありがとうございます!
でも、テレビドラマからのセルフで
問題は私がはっきり聞いたかどうか分からないので
*_____* は どうか / どこか / どっか ?どれが打って付けですか
字幕も私の言葉じゃありません。
退会したユーザー
Your Japanese is good but I couldn't get what you want to ask about.
*____*←what is this? Sorry for lack of my reading ability.
Please explain once more in English if you please.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- 英語 (イギリス) 準ネイティブ
「純、お前 *どうか* 陰惨なガキだね」
の*_____*
Is "どうか" the correct word?
What word belongs in the *_____*? - どうか / どこか / どっか ?
I though I heard "どうか", but I'm not sure which one is correct.
It's also Hokkaido-ben.
退会したユーザー
@squidlydeux
I get it!
It's from 北の国から, right?
I checked it on youtube now.
and he said "お前、どっか陰惨なガキだな。(with take the cake)"
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
退会したユーザー
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- 英語 (イギリス) 準ネイティブ
@chocochanchan Yes, it's my favorite drama program of all time!
It's amazing that you could find that scene.
So... "どこか" is incorrect?
退会したユーザー
@squidlydeux
I also surprised the drama found there💧
Yes, you're right. He said"どっか" in the scene but it's same meaning "どこか".
彼は「どっか」と、そのシーンでは言ってましたけど、「どこか」でもいいと思いますよ。同じ意味なので。
「どっか」は「どこか」のくだけた表現になります。
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
退会したユーザー