質問
最終更新日:
2016年9月25日
- ドイツ語
-
英語 (イギリス)
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
煩い と うざい と うぜえ と うざったい はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
煩い means "noisy" primarily, then "troublesome", "annoying", "fussy" and "dainty". It can be also used for a good thing.
e.g. 彼は自分の仕事の仕上がりには煩い。
うざったい means annoying or troublesome. It doesn't mean "noisy", "fussy" or "dainty".
e.g. 母の小言がうざったい。
うざい is a shorten version of うざったい and うぜえ is an euphonic change of it. They both are considered as a slang or a dialect.
Note that if you use うざい or うぜえ to someone, it is considered that you refuse the communication with him/her.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ドイツ語