質問
最終更新日:
回答
退会したユーザー
2015年5月10日
最も役に立った回答
大体合ってるけど少し不自然
I want to know about what it is that they hide whenever I go where they are.
I want to know what they're hiding whenever I go where they are.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
過去のコメントを読み込む
退会したユーザー
大体合ってるけど少し不自然
I want to know about what it is that they hide whenever I go where they are.
I want to know what they're hiding whenever I go where they are.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 韓国語
Thanks naeng. Ah, I wonder your ability to learn fast and to speak fluently. How did you study in learning foreign language.
退会したユーザー
- 韓国語
Ah what I mean is that you are so smart in learning other language like Korean... But you have 3 languages even without English which is your mother tongue!
退会したユーザー
大体合ってるけど少し不自然
I love learning languages. Korean was my first foreign language that I studied. I just became interested in it because I loved how it lyrical it sounded and Hangul fascinated me. When you like doing something, it's really easy to keep up your motivation for learning it. :)
I guess my philosophy on learning languages is to make sure you do it every day. The constant daily exposure to a language is really helpful. Also, use native materials as soon as you can! It's much more interesting and you will see the same words, grammar structures, etc over and over which helps cement them in your brain.
Also, I noticed you are interested in Arabic. Maybe we can be study buddies as I am interested in learning that in the near future. :D
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 韓国語
Yeah I do it everyday in Hinative and Kakaotalk so seriously, even so tired that I pass out and flying over the bed.
And thanks so much. If you had the app called Kakaotalk, I should be getting your ID for learning and meeting on chat room for friendly.
退会したユーザー
大体合ってるけど少し不自然
I have Kakaotalk, but I haven't made an ID. If you tell me yours, I can send you a message.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 韓国語
I know that if you had no ID in Kakaotalk, you should not use that. Is it possible?
退会したユーザー
大体合ってるけど少し不自然
Yes. You need the ID only to search for people. You used to be able to do it by phone number, but I don't think it's possible anymore. :(
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 韓国語
Uh.. Yeah wait a minute. I forget my ID. Let me think about.
- 韓国語
Mone453
退会したユーザー
- 韓国語
Yeah I get it now.
- 韓国語
And send you the message. Wait