質問
最終更新日:
2016年10月5日
- スペイン語 (メキシコ)
-
英語 (アメリカ)
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
onboarding とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
退会したユーザー
- 英語 (アメリカ)
on·board·ing
noun
noun: onboarding; plural noun: onboardings; noun: on-boarding; plural noun: on-boardings
the action or process of integrating a new employee into an organization or familiarizing a new customer or client with one's products or services.
"after the initial onboarding is complete, continue to offer new hires relevant training and development opportunities
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?