質問
最終更新日:
2018年10月23日
- 日本語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
Hello, Everyone! My name is Kaiki Suzumi. I am from Kobe. But I live in Kato city now. Kobe is famous of Kobe beef. Kobe has Mt. Rokkosan and Kobeko. I am eighteen years old. My birthday is November nineteen. I like to play table tennis. I play it three times a week. I have been playing table tennis from junior high school and have been doing for 6 years. My hobby is to play many sports. Especially, I often play table tennis and soccer. My family is father and mother and two brothers. I have the second year of senior high school brother and sixth grade in elementary school brother. The former of brother plays badminton. The latter of brother plays athletics. My character is ignorance of the world but I am cheerful people. My dream is an elementary school teacher. Because I want to become a teacher who can do anything. I am a university freshman. I specialize in school subject Education. Especially, I am Social Sciences and the Humanitics. I like Japanese history and political economy. My favorite historical people is Yukimura Sanada. Because He is cool.
Are these sentences natural?
添削をお願いします。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- フィリピン語
- 英語 (アメリカ)
@hyogo191 Some of those are a little unnatural. But I understood what you were saying.
You are actually a lot like me : )
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語