質問
最終更新日:
2016年10月12日
- 英語 (イギリス)
-
日本語
-
フランス語 (フランス)
-
中国語 (簡体字)
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
Hey guys, what's the difference between these and how to use it? 😅 感じ、気分、気持ち、機嫌...
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
感じ is temporary. 気分, 気持ち and 機嫌 are continuous in a period.
気分 is used for good or bad feeling, both emotional and physical condition.
i.e. 気分が悪い means bad emotion (angry, sad, etc.) or bad physical condition (ill).
機嫌 is used for good or bad feeling, only emotional.
気分 takes who feels as the subject, but 気持ち can take either who feels or who makes feel.
e.g.
私は気持ちがいい。=私は気分がいい。 I am feeling good.
彼は気持ちがいい。 He is feeling good, or he is a good man.
彼は気持ちがいい人だ。 He is a good man.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (イギリス)