質問
最終更新日:
2018年10月28日
- 中国語 (簡体字)
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
-
英語 (イギリス)
日本語 に関する質問
のおのおど(do) とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
I cannot understand the words. Would you show it if there is a written sentence?
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (簡体字)
- 日本語
I checked it in various ways, but the word to be called a 能能としてる was not found.
However, I may still use a のうのうとしてる(伸う伸うとしてる) if it is this words.
It is the meaning that this loses worry, and there is for a relaxed feeling.
But it is not a too good meaning.
ex)
被害者は、未だに心の傷が癒えずにいるが、犯人は捕まらず、のうのうとして生きている。
As for the victim, the wound of the heart is not yet cured, but the criminal is not caught and lives lazily.
Or there was the word to be called a 能々(よくよく).
It is the meaning that I take extra care to~.
ex)
よくよく考えてみれば、こちらの方が良さそうです。
This looks better if I think carefully.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (簡体字)
thank you very much! I found this words in lyrics of “世阿弥”-“水曜日のカンパネラ” (But I only know a few words of Japanese😂)
- 日本語
世阿弥(ぜあみ)
水曜日のカンパネラ
(すいようびの カンパネラ)
They formed the unit in 2012 and seemed to make their debut in YouTube.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (簡体字)