質問
最終更新日:
2018年10月31日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
日本語 に関する質問
i wanna kiss you (貴方がキスしたい???) は 日本語 で何と言いますか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
- 日本語
- ベトナム語
- 英語 (アメリカ)
@Ami0225 ありがとう so my attempt was pretty much correct except for the が part which is に,right??? so I assume that when a verb action is towards a person it's に,right? like "I wanna see you " 貴方に見たい or "I will play with you" 貴方に遊ぶ ...right??? and thanks
- 日本語
@Wakanda13
Yes, your sentence is correct except for usage of "が".
When a person do something toward object, "に" is put with object.
"I wanna go to Tokyo"
東京"に(orへ)"行きたい(です)
"I teach you English"
あなた"に"英語を教えます
But, in other situations, "を" or "が" or "へ" is used instead of "に".
"I have Coke"
コーラ を 飲む
"I like cat"
私は猫 が 好き(です)
"see" and 見る are little different. When you want to say "I wanna see you", you can say "あなたに会いたい(です) .
When a person do something with someone, "と" is used so "I will play with you" is あなたと遊ぶ .
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
@Ami0225 oh wow thank you so much... you solved all my doubts in one answer thanks... because I always had doubts about が、に、を、は、と、で and so on
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- 日本語