質問
最終更新日:
2016年10月15日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- スペイン語 (メキシコ) 準ネイティブ
-
韓国語
-
ドイツ語
-
イタリア語
韓国語 に関する質問
Can you show me examples of what I can possibly say when an older person asks me: 안녕하셨습니까?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 韓国語
@jasconut:
네 잘 지내고 있습니다.
Im doing well
선생님도 그동안 안녕하셨지요?
how have you been so far?
whether you call he or she 선생님 can be various , depending on his name or job you know already.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- スペイン語 (メキシコ) 準ネイティブ
@LeeA01040389363: thank you so much :)
I have another question, if you don't mind answering, Why are there different words for "I" ?
I've seen 네, 제, and I think 내.
- 韓国語
@jasconut:
네가 또는 니가 you.
네가 is used usually in wtitten or in drama on TV.
in real life. umm not so much. cause pronunciation is same to ( with?) 내가.
니가 또는 너가 많이 사용되요
제가 ( 존대말 ) formal situation or your talking to someone older than you.
내가 informal , pretty much in everyday situation.
hope it helps.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- スペイン語 (メキシコ) 準ネイティブ
@LeeA01040389363: that did help a lot, thank you again lol! Does the 가 always have to go with 제 and 내?
- 韓国語
@jasconut:
제가 내가 너가 니가
나는 너는
걔는 그는 그녀는 third positional.
and here's my question.
reading
where is your cafe located?
does it mean he or she own a cafe or
just asking where is a cafe located he is in?
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- スペイン語 (メキシコ) 準ネイティブ
- 韓国語
@jasconut:
thank you very much!!
your cafe means 너의 카페 when it's translated word to word.
😊
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- スペイン語 (メキシコ) 準ネイティブ
@LeeA01040389363: you're very good at explaining things, I like that you use examples. Thank you so much for your help!
- 韓国語