質問
最終更新日:
2018年11月4日
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
-
英語 (イギリス)
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
フランス語 (フランス)
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
merge とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
- スペイン語 (チリ)
- スペイン語 (コロンビア)
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
- スペイン語 (チリ)
- スペイン語 (コロンビア)
@deleongerman43 pensé que preguntabas qué significaba jajaja
0
likes
1
disagree
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
@Georgur well yeah But I want it in english not in spanish I mean I want the meaning not the translation
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
- スペイン語 (チリ)
- スペイン語 (コロンビア)
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
過去のコメントを読み込む
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- ソマリ語
eg. I don't want to merge finance with my wife, = I don't want to combine finance with my wife, = I don't wanna have a joint account with her
nb it's just for example but you should combine finance with your wife.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
- スペイン語 (チリ)
- スペイン語 (コロンビア)
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- ソマリ語
@deleongerman43 *which wife * if you have one lol
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- ソマリ語