質問
最終更新日:
退会したユーザー
2018年11月6日
ウルドゥー語 に関する質問
jan とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
- ヒンディー語
- ウルドゥー語
- 英語 (イギリス) 準ネイティブ
- ウルドゥー語 準ネイティブ
- ウルドゥー語
@khuzeeda : jan =dearest Hello..
How are you??
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
退会したユーザー
- ウルドゥー語
- 英語 (アメリカ)
It means Life and we say it as dear. Like we say dadi-jaan dear grandma, khala-jaan dear aunt. We call them like that with respect
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
退会したユーザー
- ウルドゥー語 準ネイティブ
過去のコメントを読み込む
退会したユーザー
@manaaaa
I think it's
wait I can send something to you😊
- ウルドゥー語
- 英語 (アメリカ)
退会したユーザー
@manaaaa
I saw wa tara in many places, I don't remember all
- ウルドゥー語
- 英語 (アメリカ)
@khuzeeda Maybe pashto or some other language
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ウルドゥー語
- 英語 (アメリカ)
Because I dont understand anything from this conversation 😂
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
退会したユーザー
@manaaaa
really? ok😂😂
maybe it's Balochi language
these people as I know from Balochistan
- ウルドゥー語
- 英語 (アメリカ)
退会したユーザー
- ヒンディー語
- ウルドゥー語
- 英語 (イギリス) 準ネイティブ
@khuzeeda
ya , soul means jaan , but people use an other placeses, and it also relate to soul. just like as your soul as others.
you can call jaan to other whoever is your most likely lovely person.
such as bhai (brother) abbu (father)
Ammi (mother) + jaan & lover
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?