質問
最終更新日:
2016年10月21日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
-
フランス語 (フランス)
-
中国語 (簡体字)
日本語 に関する質問
フード と 飯 と 食料 はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
退会したユーザー
2016年10月21日
最も役に立った回答
フード is used for something foreign(foreign-ish) food, meal, cuisine.
飯 means meal time or cooked rice, and also often used as just a food, just a cuisine and just a meal.
Basically, that is plain kanji expression as "Cooked rice".
食料 is synthetic kanji expression as "food"
And that is also sentencely expression.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
過去のコメントを読み込む
退会したユーザー
フード is used for something foreign(foreign-ish) food, meal, cuisine.
飯 means meal time or cooked rice, and also often used as just a food, just a cuisine and just a meal.
Basically, that is plain kanji expression as "Cooked rice".
食料 is synthetic kanji expression as "food"
And that is also sentencely expression.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
@Shine-senpai:
Thank you!
This helped me a lot! :)
退会したユーザー