質問
最終更新日:
2018年12月19日
- ドイツ語
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
〜ておく と 〜てある はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
example sentences would be helpful
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 中国語 (簡体字)
「ておく」is that somebody want to do something so that make preparation in advance.Of course,it also can be a result's state.
e.g: 教室のドア、開けておきましょう。まだ出てくる人がいそうだから。
Let's open the classroom door.Because it seems that there are some people who still didn't come out.
「てある」is that something have done,then this state will keeping on.
e.g:部屋にカギがかけてあるから、安心です。
I feel safe because the door is locked.
Hope it can be useful~
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
ておく is used when you take some actions (usually there is a reason to do so)
ている is the state is of something.
For example,
天気(てんき)がいいので、布団(ふとん)を外(そと)に干(ほ)しておく。
布団(ふとん)が外(そと)に干(ほ)してある。
Did I answer your question?? :)
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ドイツ語
- 英語 (アメリカ)