質問
最終更新日:
2018年12月26日
- 韓国語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
中国語 (簡体字)
終了した質問
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
Please teach me some American slangs. を使った例文を教えて下さい。 出来るだけ日常で使う自然な表現でお願いします。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
@Na_Roda She's a ten. (Meaning she is the ideal type of whoever said that.)
That was lit. (Meaning that was very cool or good.)
This song is fire\ This song bops. (Meaning this is a very good song.)
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 韓国語