質問
最終更新日:
2018年12月29日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
伝え とはどういう意味ですか?
My dictionary says 伝え means "legend" or "tradition". In this case, does this mean that? Since it doesn't make sense to me if that's what it means... I was thinking that it's a shorter way of saying 伝える; is that right?
回答
退会したユーザー
2018年12月29日
最も役に立った回答
Yes! you are right! :)
伝える to tell (in here)
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
過去のコメントを読み込む
退会したユーザー
Yes! you are right! :)
伝える to tell (in here)
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)