質問
最終更新日:
2019年2月7日
- 韓国語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
내가 뭘 원하는지 모르는게 아니야. 내가 지금 상황에서 뭘 결정할 수 있는지를 모르겠어 は 英語 (アメリカ) で何と言いますか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
I do not know what I want and i don't know what to the decide in this situation.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 韓国語
@Soo-Hyun17 thank you.
내가 뭘 원하는지 모르는게 아니야
It’s not I don’t know what I want. I know what I want. But because of my situation, I don’t know what I can decide now.
Sounds natural?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
It’s not that I don’t know what I want. I know what I want. But because of my situation, I don’t know what I can decide now.*
it's okay:)
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 韓国語
@Soo-Hyun17 thank you so much!
I am hesitant to jump into the relationship because of my situation such as my daughter and my studying, not because of lacking feelings for you.
Is this natural?
- 韓国語
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- 韓国語
@Soo-Hyun17 not because of lacking feelings for you,
Is this right sentence? Thank you so much for your help
- 英語 (アメリカ)
that's not because of the lacking feelings for you,*
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 韓国語
@Soo-Hyun17 can you help me one more time?
나는 이 다섯가지에 대한 확신없이는 진지한 관계가 되고 싶지 않아 나는 다시 실패할까봐 두려워
I don’t want to be in a very serious relationship without the certainty regarding these five factors. I have fear of failing in a relationship
- 韓国語
@Soo-Hyun17 can you help me out?
너의 superficial possesses 가 사라진다고 해도 본질적인 너는 너로 남을꺼잖아 그래서 나는 내가 너의 본질을 얼마나 사랑하는가가 중요해
How can I say in English? Thank you so much in advance
너의 superficial possesses 가 사라진다고 해도 본질적인 너는 너로 남을꺼잖아 그래서 나는 내가 너의 본질을 얼마나 사랑하는가가 중요해
How can I say in English? Thank you so much in advance