質問
最終更新日:
2019年2月17日
- エストニア語
- 英語 (イギリス)
-
韓国語
-
フランス語 (フランス)
終了した質問
韓国語 に関する質問
끓다 と 삶다 はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
2019年2月17日
最も役に立った回答
- 韓国語
끓이다 and 삶다 both means 'to boil something'.
But there is a little bit difference between them.
끓이다 means 'to boil some content in the water' for using both 'the content and the water' like 라면을 끓이다, 국을 끓이다, while 삶다 means 'to boil some content in the water' for using only the content and throws away the water like 고구마를 삶다, 감자를 삶다, 빨래를 삶다.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 韓国語
- スペイン語 (メキシコ)
끓다= boiled by gas heating
삶다= steam cooking
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- エストニア語
- 英語 (イギリス)
- 韓国語
Hey you, my inside stuffs are boiling, you know? My brain is burning!!!! 💢😤
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 韓国語
끓다/boil, grow hot, liquid becomes very hot and bubbles rise with a sound
포트의 물이 끓는다. 라면이 끓는다.
끓이다/ boil something in water. give a boil, bring to a boil
I gave a boil to eggs.
Stir in rice, water, and bring to a boil.
삶다/boil, (give) boil in water
물에 계란을 삶았다.
우린 물을 삶지는 않는다, 물을 끓인다.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?