質問
最終更新日:
2019年2月25日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
-
韓国語
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
無意識に と 無意識的 はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
@one55 I don’t even know if you say 無意識的 so often. 意識的に is common and means “deliberately”, but negating it with 無 doesn’t give opposite meaning. There’s no difference between 無意識に and 無意識的に other than that latter looks a little more sophisticated (because it has extra kanji).
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)