質問
最終更新日:
退会したユーザー
2016年11月9日
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
Salut と bonjour はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
I think salut means hello and bonjour is more like "good day" literally.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
退会したユーザー
- 中国語 (繁体字、香港)
I think
bonjour can mean "good day", and "good morning", it usually be used in the morning,or afternnon, instead of after evening,
and "salut" means "hello" it can be used any time.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
退会したユーザー
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- 英語 (イギリス)
Salut is a little more casual. for example, I say bonjour to my teacher and salut to ny friends :)
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
退会したユーザー
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- 英語 (イギリス)