質問
最終更新日:
2016年11月24日
- ロシア語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
韓国語
韓国 に関する質問
what's the difference between 예뻐 and 이뻐? both mean "pretty, beautiful".
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 詳しい国や地域 韓国
there is no difference in meaning between both(mean pretty, beautiful) but tone and accent are different.
예뻐 is normal one.
but most korean think 이뻐 is more lovely tone.(it is mostly used for between close relationship)
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 詳しい国や地域 ロシア連邦
- 詳しい国や地域 韓国