質問
最終更新日:
2016年11月25日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
中国語 (簡体字)
-
日本語
-
ポルトガル語 (ポルトガル)
中国語 (簡体字) に関する質問
"good game" は 中国語 (簡体字) で何と言いますか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 中国語 (簡体字)
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- 中国語 (簡体字)
What the meaning of 'day', you mean day after day?
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- 中国語 (簡体字)
Your question is a little hard to explain. I copy a paragraph from internet, hope you understand:GG全称是 good game
开始结束都可以用
开始是鼓励的意思,如果你在游戏中GG就表示你认输了
对方也会打GG表示你玩的也不错
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- パンジャブ語 準ネイティブ
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- 中国語 (簡体字)
- 中国語 (繁体字、香港)
承让 self-depreciatory expression of a winner.
a humble way of saying
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (簡体字)
@randy generally,losers say GG expresses the pity for losing the game. Nowadays ,people will say it whatever they win or lose.The victors say GG means they win the game,the better they play,the better wonderful game is.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?