質問
最終更新日:
2015年6月21日
- ドイツ語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
日本語 に関する質問
法律 と 法 はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
使い方も教えてくれませんか。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
In general, 法 means law, a system of social rules. It includes case law, unwritten law, customary law, etc.
e.g.法の適用、法学、法の下の平等
It is also the abbreviation of 法律 (e.g. The abbreviation of 個人情報の保護に関する法律 is 個人情報保護法).
In general, 法律 means a law or laws enacted by the Japanese national diet or a legislative body. But it is also used in the same sense of 法.
e.g.教育基本法ってどんな法律?
法律を読む
法律相談
Well, It's really difficult to explain.
I think you can use 法律 in most cases if you are not a lawyer.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ドイツ語