質問
最終更新日:
退会したユーザー
2019年6月2日
日本語 に関する質問
隠れながら とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- スペイン語 (メキシコ)
mientras me escondo
隠れる es esconderse o desaparecer
ながら es mientras.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
隠れる means hide myself.
ながら is doing 2 actions in a same time.
now, let me write example.
he shot guns hiding himself behind the table.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
退会したユーザー
なるほど
So in this line 隠れながら 泣いてる君を
the 2 actions are to hide and crying?
- 日本語
@IveM yes. this doesn't have subject and main verb,
let me put I (subject) and watched verb.
example
I watched you crying and hiding behind the table.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
退会したユーザー