質問
最終更新日:
2019年6月11日
- ヒンディー語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
kasa ho とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- ロシア語
I think it means "housewife." That is if you change the first letter of the first word to "C", turning it into "casa" , which means "home/house" in French or Spanish or....idk.lol. I just know that "casa" means "house." So, then u got the word "ho" , which is short for "hoe" ,which means "slut/ whore/ bitch." So now you got yourself "casa ho" which would mean "housewhore/housebitch/housewife." Feel free to use whatever one you prefer the best. Don't thank me, for it was entirely my pleasure :)
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)