質問
最終更新日:
2019年6月18日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
-
フランス語 (カナダ)
-
ハンガリー語
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
列をけるって??? とはどういう意味ですか?
I can't tell if I'm misreading this writing. I came up with "列をけるって" but that really doesn't make sense (at least to me), so could someone clarify??
Thanks in advance!
回答
退会したユーザー
2019年6月18日
最も役に立った回答
it's not 列をけるって. it says 裂けるって. 裂ける(さける) means rupture、tear、snap、bust
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
過去のコメントを読み込む
退会したユーザー
it's not 列をけるって. it says 裂けるって. 裂ける(さける) means rupture、tear、snap、bust
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
@shiba-inu thank you so much! I didn't realize it was all one kanji. I appreciate the help~