質問
最終更新日:
2019年6月21日
- スペイン語 (メキシコ)
-
日本語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
日本語 に関する質問
Can 1 object use several counters?
Hello, I was wondering if objects can fit different counters, for example if a "necktie" can use both 枚 and 着 and both be correct.
Thank you :)
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
>Can 1 object use several counters?
→yes.
>for example if a "necktie" can use both 枚 and 着 and both be correct.
→本 is the appropriate counter for necktie. I think 枚 and 着 are not used to count neckties.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
You can use both 枚 and 着 to count T-shirts.
1枚のTシャツ、2枚のTシャツ...
1着のTシャツ、2着のTシャツ...
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- スペイン語 (メキシコ)