質問
最終更新日:
2016年12月2日
- フランス語 (フランス)
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
日本語 に関する質問
ということ とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
- フランス語 (フランス)
- 日本語
ahh..ok i understood what you mean now.
In this case, it don't need to translate as i said before. so i think it means like [the picture is] a map. It's kind of omit something before the sentence.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- フランス語 (フランス)
- 日本語