質問
最終更新日:
退会したユーザー
2019年7月17日
日本語 に関する質問
イ・ハンギョル(ランキング16位)MBK 彼も良い風に目立てれば結果を残せます。そして彼は芸能に必要な3点セットを持っていました。才能、知性、金運のトリプルセットです。彼は元々運勢が強いので可能性は大きいでしょう。そしてスターの証の女性運もバッチリありませんでした。笑 彼も女性関係は要注意です、彼の場合は粘着質な傾向があるので普段から断捨離する癖をつけると好転します。 とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
イ・ハンギョル(16th placed in the ranking) MBK. He'll achieve good results if he does good performances. And he already has three things to succeed, talent, intelligence and a good fortune for money. He has a high chance of success because he has good luck from the beginning. And he indeed has a bad fortune for women, which proves he is a star lol. He should pay attention to the relations with women. He seems to be clingy, so he'd better get used to giving up women.
I don't know what MBK means. Maybe, it's a group name.
Hope this helps!
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
退会したユーザー
- 日本語
@butt3rcr3am Talent, intelligence and a good fortune for money are needed to succeed. And he has them now.
Does it make sense?
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
退会したユーザー
- 日本語
@butt3rcr3am You're welcome. If you don't mind, could you tell me how to say the part in a natural way?
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
退会したユーザー
イ・ハンギョル(16th place in the ranking) MBK. He'll achieve good results if he does good performances. he already has 3 things needed for sucess; talent, intelligence and a good fortune for money. He has a high chance of success because he already has good luck from the beginning. He indeed has a bad fortune with women, which proves that he is indeed a star lol. He should pay attention with his relationships with women. He seems to be clingy, so he better get used to giving up women. @Yu456
退会したユーザー
@Yu456 one last thing, can i ask for a translation for this or a summary
6位 五黄土星 ドヒョン
6位 五黄土星組
この星は最強星と言われていてアスリートに多い星です。
・同じ空亡(簡単にいうと同じものを持っている人同士)
変わり者の星を持っているメンバーがこんなに集まっているのも珍しいし、相性もいいので書き出します。
スンウ/ハンギョル/ジョンモ/ユンソン/ウォンジン/ミンヒ/ドンヒョン/ドヒョン
この上記のメンバーで組んだら、まさに相性が良すぎて最強グループになると思います。
実際の私の個人的な選抜は、手堅いのは四緑木星組、七赤金星組、五黄土星組、六白金星組が運勢的にあるのかなと思いました。一白水星は良いか悪いかって感じなので判断しづらかったです。
あくまでも統計学で、九星気学をベースにオリジナルの鑑定をしています。私は一切番組を見たことがないので星のみでの鑑定になります。
結果を皆さんで楽しみましょう~! それではまたお会いしましょう。
- 日本語
@butt3rcr3am Thank you for the correction all. I’m really thankful to you 😆
I’ll try to translate it, and give me a time please.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
@butt3rcr3am
Note: I use "star" to mean like fortune. And Kanji words are technical terms. I don't know the details. Feel free to ask if my translation is unclear.
6th place 五黄土星(goōdosei/five yellow Saturn) ドヒョン
6th place Team 五黄土星
This star is said to be the best star. Many athletes have this one.
・The same 空亡(kūbō) (In brief, the relation of those who have the same star)
It is the unusual case that people who have the rare star gathers, and they're compatible, so I wrote them down.
スンウ/ハンギョル/ジョンモ/ユンソン/ウォンジン/ミンヒ/ドンヒョン/ドヒョン
If these members above team up, I'm sure that the team will be the best one since compatibility is too good.
I chose them depending on good fortune. 四緑木星(shirokumokusei/ four green Jupiter)組、七赤金星(shichisekikinsei/seven red Venus)組、五黄土星組、六白金星(roppakukinsei/six white Venus)組 are surely good. 一白水星(ippakusuisei/one white Mercury) is difficult to judge because it's so-so.
I told them fortune in accordance with the original fortune-telling based on 九星気学(kyūseikigaku). It's just statistics.
I've never seen their programs, so I told them fortune in accordance with only stars.
Let's anticipate the results! See you later.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
退会したユーザー
@Yu456 thank you very much with the translation. ^ ^ this comes from this website: http://www.wowkorea.jp/section/interview/read/2...
you see, im a fan of イ・ハンギョル so i was curious about his fortune. he’s currently participating in a show called producex101 that produces idol groups and he’s ranked 16 as of now. they will only take 11 people for the group so i was worried
退会したユーザー
@Yu456 btw im confused with this sentence ,It is the unusual case that people who have the rare star gathers
does that mean the names listed there have rare stars and are compatible together?
- 日本語
@butt3rcr3am I see. I hope he will be chosen as a member.(*´ω`*)
As for the question,yes, it means that the fortune-teller has rarely seen people who have the rare stars be there in the same audition. And she recommendsイ・ハンギョル should be one of the group members with others listed there.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
退会したユーザー
- 日本語