質問
最終更新日:
2016年12月11日
- 韓国語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
I like to communicate you that I'm fine. とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- インドネシア語
it sounds strange.. but i understand what it means somehow..
it means.. "I want to tell you that i'm fine"~
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
退会したユーザー
I don't think it's grammatically correct but from my understanding, it means "I like to tell you that I'm fine."
この回答は役に立ちましたか?