質問
最終更新日:
2016年12月24日
- ロシア語
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
-
ドイツ語
-
オランダ語
-
フランス語 (フランス)
ドイツ語 に関する質問
Wie ist deine Muttersprache? oder Welche ist deine Muttersprache? は ドイツ語 で何と言いますか?
What sentence is correct? Welche Saetze ist richtig?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- ドイツ語
- ドイツ語
- ロシア語
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
@mnxxaa @laurakonstantinidis Dankeschoen. Es ist sehr nuetzlich fuer mich. Und ist es inkorrekt so zu fragen "Welche ist deine Muttersprache?" oder "Wie ist deine Muttersprache?"
Thank you very much. It is very useful for me. And is it incorrect to ask so?
- ドイツ語
You are very welcome! :) "Welche ist deine Muttersprache" is theoretically correct but nobody would say that it sounds a little bit odd and "Wie ist deine Muttersprache" is grammatically wrong but it sounds alright and a german would say that rather than "Welche"
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
@laurakonstantinidis Thank you one time else for your help. "Welcher ist deine Muttersprache?" - is grammatically right so. Merry Christmas and Happy New Year!
- ドイツ語
No problem :) buutttt "Welcher" would be wrong you have to write "Welche" without the R! I wish you the same
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
@laurakonstantinidis I just try to understand where is grammatical mistake in "Welche ist deine Muttersprache?"
- ドイツ語
Alright I try to explain :) "Sprache" is a feminine word which means that "Muttersprache" also is a feminine word and we use "Welche" for feminine words and "Welcher" with the R only for masculine words (for neutral words it would be "Welches") I know the gender of words is a little bit strange in german I hope I could help
この回答は役に立ちましたか?