質問
最終更新日:
2016年12月24日
- ポルトガル語 (ポルトガル)
-
日本語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
英語 (イギリス)
日本語 に関する質問
叱る in the potential for is 叱れる, right?
Which means "can be scolded".
Then what is 叱られる? Is it the same potential form? Does it have the same meaning?
What's the difference?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
退会したユーザー
> 叱る in the potential for is 叱れる, right? Which means "can be scolded".
Yes.
> what is 叱られる?
It's the passive voice of 叱る.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?