質問
最終更新日:
回答
退会したユーザー
2016年12月28日
最も役に立った回答
意味が通じない
In america, I'd probably say photoshopped pictures. I don't know if they would understand that.
"Please don't upload photoshopped photos of mine on the LINE group Korea-Japan Friendship"
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
過去のコメントを読み込む
退会したユーザー
意味が通じない
can you elaborate on artificially processed photos? photos that have been changed or touched up in Photoshop?
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
My friend in the group sometimes change my photo into a completely different one. For example, I don't wear glasses, but he uses an application and makes my face look different by making me wear fake glasses.
@ej253
@ej253
退会したユーザー
意味が通じない
In america, I'd probably say photoshopped pictures. I don't know if they would understand that.
"Please don't upload photoshopped photos of mine on the LINE group Korea-Japan Friendship"
この回答は役に立ちましたか?