質問
最終更新日:
2015年7月25日
- フランス語 (フランス)
-
日本語
日本語 に関する質問
バラバラ と わりかんで はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
What's the context? バラバラ has a couple of meanings, depends on the context.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- フランス語 (フランス)
The context is splitting the bill.
What's the other context ? Just curious
- 日本語
バラバラ can be お金がバラバラ落ちた or バラバラと人が集まってきた etc.
But in the case of splitting the bill, ワリカン is splitting the bill evenly regardless of your orders. バラバラで means you only pay what you order.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
What you wanted to know may be the difference between べつべつ and わりかん. When we pay money at a restaurant, we say べつべつ, not ばらばら.べつべつ means each customer pays what they ordered. 「別(べつ)」means "separately".割り勘(わりかん) means you add up the total amount of foods/drinks ordered by all the members of a group and divide it by the number of the perople. For example, there are 3 people. The total amount is 9000 yen. Even if one of them ate only a little, he/she has to pay 3000 yen if they do わりかん. 割(わ)る means "divide", and 勘(かん)is from 勘定(かんじょう), which means "a bill" or "pay a bill".
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- フランス語 (フランス)