質問
最終更新日:
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
不自然
Because Chinese food is greasy, I feel sick after eating it.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
大体合ってるけど少し不自然
Because Chinese food is greasy, I become nauseated after eating.
or
Because Chinese food is so greasy, I become nauseated if i continue to eat it.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?