質問
最終更新日:
2017年1月6日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
-
スペイン語 (メキシコ)
-
韓国語
日本語 に関する質問
I was taught Japanese cooking by a beautiful woman. (前に「私は美人から日本料理を教わった」と書こうとしたが、不自然か無意味かと言う反応が出ました。 は 日本語 で何と言いますか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
- 日本語
It's not wrong grammatically. but actually, It hears no as natural.
Is that why.. Even Japanese may not explain clearlly. Japanese is so defficult.
私はあなたから(彼から・彼女から)日本料理を教わった。
私は料理の先生から日本料理を教わった。
私は母親から日本料理を教わった。
Those are very natural expression.
私は美人に日本料理を教わった。
This is better. You shoul use "に".
If you use "から"
私は美人のガールフレンドから日本料理を教わった。
私は美人の女性から日本料理を教わった。
This is OK.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
@kei123123 Difficult isn't the word for it. Japanese girls say they date foreigners because Japanese men are boring. It's the language that is boring... you can't even say you were taught Japanese cooking by a beautiful woman. ;p. でも。。原書の文は50%の日本人が答えて、理解できないぐらい間違ったて、本当にビックリする。