質問
最終更新日:
2020年3月15日
- 日本語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
スペイン語 (スペイン)
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
Reacted 😍to your story とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (イギリス)
- 英語 (アメリカ)
Usually, in social media, you can choose a reaction (👍❤😆😭😮😡) to give a post.
Story = those temporary short images/videos
Is this clear?
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
退会したユーザー
The past tense of “to react” is “reacted”.
Your “story” on a social media app is a temporary slideshow of videos and/or images.
On Instagram, you have the ability to “Quick React” to a story.
Someone pressed the button for “😍” as a reaction to your story because they loved it.
—
「to react」の過去形は「reacted」です。
ソーシャルメディアアプリでは、「Quick React」はビデオと画像を含む一時的なスライドショーです。
Instagramを使用すると、ストーリーに「すばやく応答」できます。
あなたのストーリーに対する反応として、誰かが「😍」ボタンを押しました。
この回答は役に立ちましたか?