質問
最終更新日:
回答
退会したユーザー
2015年8月6日
最も役に立った回答
意味が通じない
I believe in the brilliance of my youth.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
意味が通じない
I am confused by the use of the word "brilliant" in the sentence, but it might be a tense error. Could you rephrase the sentence with a different word?
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
退会したユーザー
- 韓国語
I wanted to write about famous saying of Hermann Hesse. 👉' 내 청춘의 찬란함을 믿는다.' Would you correct it ?
退会したユーザー
意味が通じない
I believe in the brilliance of my youth.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?