質問
最終更新日:
2020年3月31日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
ノルウェー語
-
スペイン語 (メキシコ)
-
フランス語 (フランス)
フランス語 (フランス) に関する質問
Do we use “ma amie, ta amie, sa amie” when referring to someone’s female friend? Or do we still use the masculine “-on”?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- フランス語 (フランス)
Mon amie, ton amie, son amie, just because amie begins with an "a" and you can't have the "a" at the end of "ma" just before the "a" at the beginning of a "amie". It would be the same for any female word beginning with a "a".
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- フランス語 (フランス)
@pinneleken you can use 'ma' in 'ma meilleure amie' as my best friend. Othersiwe it's 'mon, ton, son'
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- フランス語 (フランス)
- オランダ語 (ベルギー)
Every feminine noun that begins with a vowel or a non-aspirated "h" needs "mon, ton, son". Not only words that begin with an "a"...
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?