質問
最終更新日:
2020年4月5日
- ヒンディー語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
tisueculture とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
@Vansh-Mukesh Hello! I hope you are having a great day so far!
I will like to help you get your answer!
So, I don’t recognize that word, do you mean “tissue culture?”
If that is the case, “tissue culture” refers to the “growth in an artificial medium of cells derived from living tissue.”(Google translated)
I hope this help you!👍🏻😆Any question let me know.
हैलो! मुझे आशा है कि आप अब तक एक महान दिन रहे हैं!
मैं आपको अपना उत्तर पाने में मदद करना चाहूंगा!
इसलिए, मैं उस शब्द को नहीं पहचानता, क्या आपका मतलब है "टिशू कल्चर?"
अगर ऐसा है, तो "टिशू कल्चर" से तात्पर्य "जीवित ऊतक से प्राप्त कोशिकाओं के कृत्रिम माध्यम में वृद्धि" से है। (Google अनुवादित)
मुझे आशा है कि यह आपकी मदद करेगा!
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?