質問
最終更新日:
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (イギリス)
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- 英語 (イギリス)
自然
Don't show yourselves!
> Is used in more immediate situations
Don't let yourselves be seen!
> Is used when warning someone in advance and is used more in literature and film.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- フランス語 (フランス)
@Lovell339 Thank you very much !