質問
最終更新日:
2020年4月11日
- ロシア語
-
スペイン語 (メキシコ)
-
スペイン語 (スペイン)
-
英語 (アメリカ)
スペイン語 (メキシコ) に関する質問
derecho と derecha はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
- スペイン語 (メキシコ)
'' Derecho'' means something is straight, a stick or a rule, if someone is driving and they asked for directions, you can say go straight two blocks, sigue derecho dos cuadras, I this context ''derecha'' could be used in the next direction: turn to the right ''gira a la derecha''.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)
DERECHO=правильно или это может означать конституционное право (pravil'no ili eto mozhet oznachat' konstitutsionnoye pravo)
DERECHA=напротив слева (naprotiv sleva)
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
- ロシア語
- ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)
@ilikeguineapigs Perdón, yo no hablo inglés
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
- スペイン語 (メキシコ)
@ilikeguineapigs you're right, I'm sorry I don't speak Russian
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
- スペイン語 (メキシコ)
Do you want me to explain to you in Spanish?
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- スペイン語 (メキシコ)
Derecho it means straight of a direction Per example : Dale derecho
Derecha it means right on Spanish,
Per example: dale a la derecha
Derecho, also means a career in our language it’s a lawyer this the example: Licenciado en Derecho
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
- スペイン語 (メキシコ)
@ilikeguineapigs do your best, to learn Spanish is a little bit difficult
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
- スペイン語 (メキシコ)
...right side, lado derecho...
...right hand, mano derecha...
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
退会したユーザー
@ilikeguineapigs hola! si te están dando una dirección y te dicen: ve derecho por esta calle, es como que te hubiesen dicho que vayas en línea recta o hacia adelante por esa calle, y derecha es una dirección lateral.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
退会したユーザー
por otra parte si te dicen gira al lado derecho es como que te digan que vayas en tu dirección derecha
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- スペイン語 (メキシコ)
@ilikeguineapigs
Не́ за что, я ра́да подели́ться. Es un gusto enviarte saludos desde Ciudad de México
👋👋
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語