質問
最終更新日:
退会したユーザー
2020年4月14日
クロアチア語 に関する質問
Zbog と Zato što と Jer はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
退会したユーザー
@xihuanlearning All mean the same - because.
Zbog is used with nouns.
Ne mogu izaći van zbog kiše. = I cannot go outside because of the rain.
Zato što and jer are used with verbs.
Ne mogu izaći van zato što/jer pada kiša. = I cannot come outside because it's raining.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?