質問
最終更新日:
2020年4月24日
- ペルシャ語
-
英語 (イギリス)
終了した質問
英語 (イギリス) に関する質問
The variety which is favoured,in this account,is usually a version of the"standard"written language,especially as encountered in litrature,or in the formal spoken language which most closely reflect this style.what are meaning of is favoured and in this とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
退会したユーザー
2020年4月25日
最も役に立った回答
@shimol
خسته نباشید
favoured means
preferred
“in this account” means
according to this viewpoint/interpretation
encountered means
found in
I find your articles on the internet.
The language in these articles is VERY difficult. This is very advanced English. You are doing great!
می دونم که کلافه شدی
می دونم چه احساسی داری
ولی من بهت باور دارم.
به توانایی هات اعتماد دارم.
خسته نباشید
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
過去のコメントを読み込む
- ペルシャ語
退会したユーザー
@shimol
خسته نباشید
favoured means
preferred
“in this account” means
according to this viewpoint/interpretation
encountered means
found in
I find your articles on the internet.
The language in these articles is VERY difficult. This is very advanced English. You are doing great!
می دونم که کلافه شدی
می دونم چه احساسی داری
ولی من بهت باور دارم.
به توانایی هات اعتماد دارم.
خسته نباشید
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ペルシャ語
سپاس و سپاس و سپاس
چقدر عالی حرف میزنین
واقعا زنده باد
مرسی که روحیه میدین
چقدر عالی حرف میزنین
واقعا زنده باد
مرسی که روحیه میدین