質問
最終更新日:
2015年8月15日
- 英語 (イギリス)
-
日本語
-
ノルウェー語
日本語 に関する質問
リンゴを食べた と リンゴを食べてしまった はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
--てしまった form means you have done something that you were not supposed to. . リンゴを食べた just means you ate an apple. リンゴを食べてしまった means you ate an apple which you were told not to eat. Good example of this is Adam and Eve. haha
e.g.
私は今日リンゴを食べた。
アダムとイブはリンゴを食べてしまった.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (イギリス)
Ah, brilliant. Thanks very much for the explanation.
- 中国語 (簡体字)
Although I am a Chinese,but I know that リンゴを食べた equals to I ate apple, but the other means I have already eaten apple. 何かミスがあるから,是非ご容赦してください
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
It could be a Present Perfect tense. But in this case, most likely not, unless you see the word "もう (already)".
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (簡体字)